Venue Grade Round  Fixture Time Referee
      Aoine 08 Iúil 2011    
Drumshanbo U14FC(15) 1 Allen Gaels v Mohill 7.00 Noel Flynn 
Fenagh U14FC(15) 1 Fenagh-St Caillins v Melvin Gaels 7.00 Kieran Moran 
Leitrim U14FC(15) 1 Leitrim Gaels v Ballinamore-SOH 7.00 Jimmy Stenson
Manorhamilton U14FC(13) 1 Glencar/Manor v Dromahair 7.00 Liam Burke
Aughawillan U14FC(13) 1 Garadice Gaels v Annaduff 7.00 Sean McCartin 
Carrigallen U14FC(13) 1 Carrigallen v Aughnasheelin 7.00 Pat Flanagan 
Aughavas U14FC(11) 1 Aughavas v Kiltubrid 7.00 Derek Moran
Drumkeerin U14FC(11) 1 Drumkeerin v Gortletteragh 7.00 Hugh McGurrin 
Glenfarne U14FC(11) 1 Glenfarne/Kilty v Bornacoola 7.00 Gareth Foley
           
      Domhnach 10 Iúil 2011    
Pairc Sean Shield B Final Bornacoola v Melvin Gaels 12.00 Cyril McKeon
      Extra Time if necessary    
Pairc Sean Shield A Final Allen Gaels v Carrigallen 1.30 Francis McGloin
      Extra Time if necessary    
Drumkeerin ACL D4 2 Drumkeerin v Leitrim Gaels 2.00 Finbarr Keaney
Manorhamilton ACL D4 5 Glencar/Manor v St. Marys 1.00 Michael Leyden 
           
Manorhamilton ACL D5 11 Glencar/Manor v Drumreilly 2.30 Martin Kelly
Glenfarne ACL D5 11 Glenfarne/Kilty v Kiltubrid 2.00 Raymond Kerrigan
Kilasnett ACL D5 11 St. Osnats v St. Marys 2.45 Vincent McMorrow 
Ballinamore ACL D5 11 Ballinamore-Sean O H v Gortletteragh 2.00 Brendan Sammon 
Eslin ACL D5 11 Eslin v Mohill 2.00 TP McLoughlin 
           
      Luan 11 Iúil 2011    
Annaduff U16FL(15) 7 Annaduff v Glencar/Manor 7.30 Ray McBrien 
Eslin U16FL(15) 7 Mohill v Carrigallen 7.30 James McCaffrey
Dromahair U16FL(15) 7 Dromahair v Ballinamore-SOH 7.30 Eamonn O Grady
           
Leitrim U16FL(13) PO Drumkeerin v St Marys 7.30 Cyril McKeon
      Extra Time if necessary    
           
      Ceadaoin 13 Iúil 2011    
Drumshanbo U13 RC 5 Belhavel Gaels v Lough Erril Gaels 7.00 Michael Clancy
Ballinamore U13 RC 5 Yellow River Gaels v Lough RynnÓgaels 7.00 Frank Niblock 

 

 

05-Jul-11 by Gerri Mulhern – PRO – Coiste na nÓg