Fixtures  |   Results   |   Clubs   |   Coiste na nÓg   |   County
.

[ View less detailed info. ]


Sunday, 15th Sep 2019

12:00  

Quarter Final

1-17

0-08
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Sunday, 8th Sep 2019

1:30  

Round 5

0-12

1-09
Venue:
Drumshambo GAA Club
Referee:
Vincent Mc Morrow
Saturday, 31st Aug 2019

5:00  

Round 3

0-08

1-10
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern
Saturday, 24th Aug 2019

6:30  

Round 4

1-08

4-10
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
Saturday, 17th Aug 2019

5:30  

Round 2

3-13

1-14
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Brendan Sammon
Sunday, 11th Aug 2019

10:30  

Round 1

5-09

1-11
Venue:
Drumshambo GAA Club
Referee:
Martin Feeney
Saturday, 10th Aug 2019

5:30  

Round 3

0-14

2-10
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Enda Egan
Saturday, 3rd Aug 2019

5:30  

Round 2

3-10

1-16
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
Sunday, 28th Jul 2019

1:30  

Round 1

0-14

0-14
Venue:
Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Referee:
Vincent Mc Morrow
Saturday, 20th Jul 2019

7:00  

Round 10

1-08

0-11
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Enda Egan
Saturday, 13th Jul 2019

7:00  

Round 9

1-22

5-10
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
Frank Niblock
Wednesday, 10th Jul 2019

8:00  

Round 5

2-13

0-08
Venue:
Eslin GAA Club
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
Sunday, 7th Jul 2019

12:00  

Round 8

4-13

3-12
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Frank Niblock
Sunday, 30th Jun 2019

12:00  

Round 8

2-08

5-11
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Kieran Moran
Saturday, 29th Jun 2019

7:00  

Round 6

1-10

1-11
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Kieran Moran
Sunday, 23rd Jun 2019

2:00  

Round 1

0-15

1-08
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
Sunday, 16th Jun 2019

12:00  

Round 11

1-04

0-15
Venue:
Aughavas
Referee:
Mickey Flanagan
Saturday, 15th Jun 2019

--  

Round 2

scr

w/o
Venue:
Eslin GAA Club
Referee:
TBC
Friday, 7th Jun 2019

8:00  

Round 9

0-09

0-12
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern
Saturday, 1st Jun 2019

6:00  

Round 10

3-07

1-17
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Mickey Flanagan
Sunday, 26th May 2019

2:00  

Round 7

1-08

2-17
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Kieran Moran
Sunday, 19th May 2019

12:00  

Round 11

3-08

1-10
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Gerard Gallogly
Saturday, 4th May 2019

7:00  

Round 3

0-14

0-14
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
Sunday, 21st Apr 2019

12:00  

Round 5

2-11

2-10
Venue:
Aughawillan
Referee:
Mal Guckian
Saturday, 20th Apr 2019

7:00  

Round 4

4-17

0-08
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien
Saturday, 13th Apr 2019

7:00  

Round 3

0-09

1-12
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
Saturday, 6th Apr 2019

6:30  

Round 2

1-15

1-05
Venue:
St. Osnat's
Referee:
Dermot Mc Morrow
Sunday, 24th Mar 2019

2:00  

Round 7

4-06

7-15
Venue:
Pairc Naomh Muire
Referee:
Dermot Mc Morrow
Saturday, 9th Mar 2019

4:30  

Round 6

0-12

1-10
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern
Saturday, 2nd Mar 2019

4:30  

Round 1

0-06

3-04
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Michael Doherty