Fixtures  |   Results   |   Clubs   |   Coiste na nÓg   |   County
.

[ View less detailed info. ]


Sunday, 24th Nov 2019

2:00  

Final

0-18

2-08
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Cyril Mc Keon
Sunday, 10th Nov 2019

2:30  

Final

1-06

2-10
Venue:
Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Referee:
Enda Egan

12:30  

Semi Final

1-05

2-13
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Cyril Mc Keon
Saturday, 2nd Nov 2019

11:45  

Semi Final

1-07

2-13
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Enda Egan
Saturday, 19th Oct 2019

1:30  

Round 5

2-17

1-09
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Kevin Mallon
Saturday, 12th Oct 2019

12:00  

Round 4

3-12

4-07
Venue:
Aughavas
Referee:
Mal Guckian
Saturday, 5th Oct 2019

12:00  

Round 3

2-06

6-07
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Mal Guckian
Saturday, 28th Sep 2019

12:00  

Round 2

6-13

3-09
Venue:
Leitrim Gaels
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Saturday, 21st Sep 2019

11:00  

Round 1

2-13

2-08
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Saturday, 24th Aug 2019

12:00  

Semi final

5-14

3-10
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
David Regan
Friday, 16th Aug 2019

7:30  

Round 7

0-00

0-00

BYE
 
 
Tuesday, 13th Aug 2019

7:30  

Round 6

5-08

4-22
Venue:
Aughavas
Referee:
Kieran Moran
Monday, 12th Aug 2019

7:00  

Semi Final

2-11

1-07
Venue:
Pairc Naomh Muire
Referee:
Seamus Quinn
Thursday, 8th Aug 2019

7:30  

Round 5

1-15

2-12
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
Mal Guckian
Monday, 5th Aug 2019

7:30  

Round 5

4-11

0-07
Venue:
Aughavas
Referee:
David Regan
Friday, 2nd Aug 2019

7:30  

Round 4

3-13

2-13
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Enda Egan
Tuesday, 30th Jul 2019

7:30  

Round 3

1-18

7-13
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Enda Egan
Monday, 29th Jul 2019

7:30  

Round 4

5-19

3-07
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Seamus Quinn
Friday, 26th Jul 2019

7:30  

Round 2

5-18

5-06
Venue:
Aughavas
Referee:
Kieran Moran
Monday, 22nd Jul 2019

8:00  

Round 3

9-16

1-12
Venue:
Pairc Naomh Muire
Referee:
Seamus Quinn
Friday, 19th Jul 2019

7:30  

Round 1

6-07

2-06
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Mal Guckian
Monday, 15th Jul 2019

7:30  

Round 2

0-12

6-20
Venue:
Leitrim Gaels
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Tuesday, 9th Jul 2019

7:30  

Round 1

2-13

2-16
Venue:
Aughavas
Referee:
Enda Egan
Saturday, 6th Jul 2019

3:15  

Final

0-08

0-32
Venue:
Glennon Brothers Pearse Park
Referee:
Michael Farrell
Saturday, 29th Jun 2019

2:30  

Quarter Final 3

3-06

0-00
Venue:
Frenchpark
Referee:
TBC

10:00  

Round 3

0-02

11-02
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
TBC
Friday, 28th Jun 2019

6:15  

Round 2

0-00

2-07
Venue:
Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Referee:
TBC

5:30  

Round 1

4-09

0-00
Venue:
Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Referee:
TBC
Thursday, 27th Jun 2019

7:30  

Round 5

0-00

0-00

BYE
 
 
Thursday, 20th Jun 2019

7:30  

Round 4

0-19

0-50
Venue:
Mc Gann Park
Referee:
Michael Farrell
Sunday, 16th Jun 2019

1:00  

Round 3

0-44

0-07
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Kieran Moran
Thursday, 13th Jun 2019

7:00  

Round 2

0-10

0-29
Venue:
Pairc Naomh Muire
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Thursday, 6th Jun 2019

7:30  

Round 1

0-42

0-11
Venue:
Aughavas
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Monday, 20th May 2019

7:00  

Round 6

3-11

9-18
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Thursday, 16th May 2019

--  

Round 5

6-19

1-04
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Eamon O Grady
Thursday, 9th May 2019

7:00  

Round 4

7-14

4-08
Venue:
Aughavas
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
Thursday, 2nd May 2019

7:00  

Round 3

2-18

3-05
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Thomas P Mc Loughlin
Friday, 26th Apr 2019

7:00  

Final Replay

2-06

1-14
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Mark Mc Closkey
Thursday, 25th Apr 2019

7:00  

Round 2

1-06

0-14
Venue:
TBC
Referee:
Kieran Moran
Friday, 19th Apr 2019

6:30  

Final

1-07

1-07
Venue:
Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Referee:
Enda Egan
Thursday, 18th Apr 2019

7:00  

Round 1

5-09

0-06
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
Sunday, 7th Apr 2019

2:00  

Semi Final

1-12

0-14
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Mark Mc Closkey
Wednesday, 3rd Apr 2019

6:30  

Semi Final

1-13

2-05
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
Sunday, 24th Mar 2019

11:00  

Round 2

w/o

scr
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
TBC
Monday, 18th Mar 2019

2:00  

Round 5

2-03

3-14
Venue:
Melvin Gaels
Referee:
Mickey Flanagan

12:00  

Round 5

3-14

2-09
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
Sunday, 10th Mar 2019

12:00  

Round 4

1-05

7-10
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Mal Guckian
Saturday, 9th Mar 2019

2:00  

Round 4

6-21

4-06
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
Sunday, 3rd Mar 2019

10:30  

Round 3

6-09

5-11
Venue:
Leitrim Gaels
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
Friday, 1st Mar 2019

5:00  

Round 3

2-09

0-09
Venue:
Aughavas
Referee:
Seamus Quinn
Sunday, 24th Feb 2019

12:00  

Round 2

9-23

1-05
Venue:
Aughavas
Referee:
David Regan
Sunday, 17th Feb 2019

10:00  

Round 1

1-07

4-13
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
Saturday, 16th Feb 2019

10:00  

Round 1

0-06

1-07
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Mark Mc Closkey