Fixtures  |   Results   |   Clubs   |   Coiste na nÓg   |   County
.

[ View less detailed info. ]


Saturday, 2nd Nov 2019

12:00  

Round 7

- --

- --
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
TBC
Saturday, 26th Oct 2019

12:00  

Round 6

- --

- --
Venue:
Melvin Gaels
Referee:
Dermot Mc Morrow
Sunday, 20th Oct 2019

2:00  

Semi Final

0-07

4-09
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
TBC
Saturday, 19th Oct 2019

9:30  

Round 5

5-14

2-05
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Fintan Mc Brien
Saturday, 12th Oct 2019

12:00  

Round 4

3-14

5-12
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Kieran Moran
Saturday, 5th Oct 2019

12:00  

Round 2

scr

w/o
Venue:
St. Osnat's
Referee:
Dermot Mc Morrow
Saturday, 28th Sep 2019

1:30  

Round 3

4-04

6-09
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Mal Guckian

12:00  

Round 2

0-09

5-15
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Mal Guckian

12:00  

Round 3

0-00

0-00

BYE
 
 
Sunday, 22nd Sep 2019

12:00  

Round 1

5-06

3-09
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
TBC
Saturday, 21st Sep 2019

12:00  

Round 1

8-12

0-05
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
David Regan
Friday, 13th Sep 2019

6:00  

Final Replay

1-13

2-09
Venue:
Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Referee:
Mark Mc Closkey
Friday, 6th Sep 2019

6:30  

Final

0-14

1-11
Venue:
Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien
Monday, 26th Aug 2019

6:30  

Semi Final

4-07

4-16
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Mal Guckian
Friday, 23rd Aug 2019

6:30  

Semi Final

3-20

2-10
Venue:
Pairc Naomh Muire
Referee:
Pat O Toole
Tuesday, 20th Aug 2019

6:00  

Round 5

5-08

2-08
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Donal Butler
Thursday, 15th Aug 2019

7:00  

Round 4

4-11

1-07
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
Tuesday, 13th Aug 2019

7:30  

Round 5

2-06

8-18
Venue:
Glenfarne/Kilty
Referee:
Eamon O Grady
Monday, 12th Aug 2019

7:00  

Semi Final

4-15

0-12
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Mark Mc Closkey
Friday, 9th Aug 2019

8:15  

Round 2

5-13

6-14
Venue:
Pairc Naomh Muire
Referee:
Enda Egan

7:00  

Round 4

10-17

2-11
Venue:
Pairc Naomh Muire
Referee:
Enda Egan
Wednesday, 7th Aug 2019

7:30  

Round 5

w/o

scr
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
TBC
Friday, 2nd Aug 2019

8:15  

Round 3

5-09

1-10
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Thomas P Mc Loughlin
Monday, 29th Jul 2019

7:30  

Round 4

1-11

6-25
Venue:
Leitrim Gaels
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
Friday, 26th Jul 2019

8:15  

Round 1

4-06

6-10
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Donal Butler

7:00  

Round 2

3-08

2-10
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Donal Butler
Monday, 22nd Jul 2019

7:30  

Round 3

3-22

0-07
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
TBC
Friday, 19th Jul 2019

7:30  

Round 1

5-12

1-06
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
Kieran Moran
Monday, 15th Jul 2019

8:00  

Round 2

4-11

3-08
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Seamus Quinn
Tuesday, 9th Jul 2019

7:30  

Round 1

2-13

2-16
Venue:
Aughavas
Referee:
Enda Egan
Saturday, 6th Jul 2019

2:00  

Final

0-20

0-26
Venue:
Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Referee:
Enda Egan
Saturday, 29th Jun 2019

2:15  

Quarter Final 1

3-01

0-08
Venue:
Sligo GAA Centre of Excellence
Referee:
Ronan Hynes

10:45  

Round 3

5-10

1-02
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
Friday, 28th Jun 2019

6:15  

Round 2

2-03

4-09
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Fintan Mc Brien

5:30  

Round 1

2-06

4-07
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Thursday, 27th Jun 2019

7:30  

Round 5

0-24

0-24
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Fintan Mc Brien
Thursday, 20th Jun 2019

7:30  

Round 4

0-30

0-23
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Enda Egan
Monday, 17th Jun 2019

7:30  

Round 3

0-18

0-27
Venue:
Monaduff
Referee:
Mark Glancy
Thursday, 13th Jun 2019

7:30  

Round 2

0-28

0-26
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Enda Egan
Thursday, 6th Jun 2019

7:30  

Round 1

0-12

0-08
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Mal Guckian
Sunday, 2nd Jun 2019

12:00  

Final

4-07

1-11
Venue:
Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien
Monday, 27th May 2019

7:30  

Semi Final

3-21

4-17
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
TBC
Thursday, 23rd May 2019

7:00  

Round 7

5-09

9-18
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Mark Mc Closkey
Thursday, 16th May 2019

--  

Round 5

1-05

3-17
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Enda Egan
Tuesday, 14th May 2019

7:00  

Round 4

4-04

3-14
Venue:
Aughnasheelin
Referee:
Enda Egan
Thursday, 2nd May 2019

7:00  

Round 3

2-18

3-05
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Thomas P Mc Loughlin
Thursday, 25th Apr 2019

7:00  

Round 2

2-12

4-08
Venue:
Pairc Naomh Muire
Referee:
Mark Mc Closkey
Thursday, 18th Apr 2019

7:00  

Round 1

5-09

5-06
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Monday, 15th Apr 2019

6:00  

Final

8-09

2-05
Venue:
Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien
Tuesday, 9th Apr 2019

6:30  

Semi Final

4-14

1-09
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Enda Egan
Monday, 8th Apr 2019

6:30  

Final

1-15

0-05
Venue:
Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Referee:
Eamon O Grady
Thursday, 4th Apr 2019

6:30  

Round 7

1-12

4-08
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Kieran Moran
Wednesday, 3rd Apr 2019

6:30  

Round 4

5-05

3-08
Venue:
Mohill
Referee:
Mark Mc Closkey

6:30  

Semi Final

1-13

2-05
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
Tuesday, 2nd Apr 2019

6:30  

Round 3

2-06

10-15
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Enda Egan
Saturday, 23rd Mar 2019

11:00  

Round 6

0-07

1-16
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Kieran Moran
Friday, 22nd Mar 2019

5:30  

Round 5

6-14

3-03
Venue:
Pairc Naomh Muire
Referee:
Gerard Gallogly
Thursday, 21st Mar 2019

5:30  

Round 1

4-09

5-07
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Cyril Mc Keon
Monday, 18th Mar 2019

1:15  

Round 2

1-09

2-03
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Gerard Gallogly

12:00  

Round 5

3-14

2-09
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
Sunday, 10th Mar 2019

12:00  

Round 4

5-14

1-03
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Kieran Moran
Saturday, 9th Mar 2019

12:00  

Round 4

3-10

0-11
Venue:
Pairc Naomh Muire
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien

11:45  

Round 3

3-05

7-08
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Mark Mc Closkey
Saturday, 2nd Mar 2019

12:00  

Round 3

7-09

4-06
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Cyril Mc Keon
Monday, 25th Feb 2019

7:30  

Round 2

4-21

1-07
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
Sunday, 17th Feb 2019

3:00  

Round 5

2-03

10-10
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson

12:00  

Round 1

1-09

2-12
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
Saturday, 16th Feb 2019

10:00  

Round 1

3-09

4-04
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl