Fixtures  |   Results   |   Clubs   |   Coiste na nÓg   |   County
.

Team
P
W
L
D
F
A
+/-
Pt
10
9
1
0
170
98
72
18
10
8
1
1
192
98
94
17
10
7
1
2
185
124
61
16
10
6
4
0
144
147
-3
12
10
5
5
0
124
146
-22
10
10
5
5
0
141
129
12
10
9
4
5
0
117
132
-15
8
9
3
4
2
132
149
-17
8
9
3
6
0
103
151
-48
6
9
3
6
0
168
164
4
6
9
2
6
1
110
155
-45
5
11
0
11
0
74
167
-93
0

[ View less detailed info. ]


Saturday, 31st Mar 2018

6:30  

ACL 2 - Round 2

1-08

0-15
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey

6:30  

ACL 2 - Round 2

3-05

3-09
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
Kieran Moran
Sunday, 1st Apr 2018

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 2

1-09

2-08
Venue:
Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Referee:
Mal Guckian

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 2

0-09

2-12
Venue:
Melvin Gaels
Referee:
Vincent Mc Morrow

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 2

3-13

1-05
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl

1:00  

ACL 2 - Round 2

1-08

2-17
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Simon Foley
Saturday, 7th Apr 2018

5:00  

ACL 2 - Round 4

1-10

1-14
Venue:
St. Osnat's
Referee:
Eamon O Grady

6:30  

ACL 2 - Round 4

4-09

1-08
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
Cyril Mc Keon

6:30  

ACL 2 - Round 4

1-09

1-12
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey

6:30  

ACL 2 - Round 4

2-09

1-09
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
Sunday, 8th Apr 2018

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 4

5-13

0-12
Venue:
Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Referee:
Noel Heron

2:15  

ACL 2 - Round 4

2-18

4-13
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Eamon O Grady
Friday, 13th Apr 2018

9:30  

ACL 2 - Round 5

3-08

0-16
Venue:
Centre of Excellence
Referee:
Kevin Mallon
Saturday, 14th Apr 2018

7:00  

ACL 2 - Round 5

0-10

1-18
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Noel Heron
Sunday, 15th Apr 2018

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 5

2-09

0-13
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 5

2-09

5-16
Venue:
Melvin Gaels
Referee:
Eamon O Grady

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 5

1-05

5-11
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Mal Guckian
Saturday, 12th May 2018

7:00  

ACL 2 - Round 6

1-15

0-11
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Noel Heron

7:00  

ACL 2 - Round 6

0-13

0-08
Venue:
St. Osnat's
Referee:
Cyril Mc Keon
Sunday, 13th May 2018

11:00  

ACL 2 - Round 6

5-11

0-04
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
Patrick Guckian

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 6

w/o

scr
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 6

2-11

0-10
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern

2:00  

ACL 2 - Round 6

1-16

2-11
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Pat O Toole
Saturday, 19th May 2018

7:00  

ACL 2 - Round 1

0-08

2-14
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson

7:00  

ACL 2 - Round 1

1-14

1-09
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Brendan Sammon

7:00  

ACL 2 - Round 1

1-07

2-09
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Enda Egan
Sunday, 20th May 2018

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 1

0-13

0-09
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Simon Foley

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 1

0-09

1-07
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Gareth Foley
Sunday, 27th May 2018

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 1

w/o

scr
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
Saturday, 2nd Jun 2018

7:00  

ACL 2 - Round 7

0-06

1-26
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Kevin Mallon

7:00  

ACL 2 - Round 7

0-06

0-13
Venue:
Ballinaglera
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey

7:00  

ACL 2 - Round 7

1-08

0-13
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien
Sunday, 3rd Jun 2018

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 7

0-11

5-13
Venue:
Melvin Gaels
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 7

3-09

3-09
Venue:
Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Referee:
Pat O Toole

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 7

0-17

2-13
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Brendan Sammon
Wednesday, 27th Jun 2018

8:00  

ACL 2 - Round 10

2-17

3-09
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern

8:00  

ACL 2 - Round 10

1-15

1-11
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
Saturday, 30th Jun 2018

8:00  

ACL 2 - Round 8

4-11

2-11
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
Sunday, 1st Jul 2018

11:30  

ACL 2 - Round 8

5-24

1-06
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Eamon O Grady

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 8

7-15

1-15
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Simon Foley
Wednesday, 4th Jul 2018

8:00  

ACL 2 - Round 8

3-08

2-08
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Enda Egan

8:30  

ACL 2 - Round 8

4-11

3-14
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien

8:30  

ACL 2 - Round 8

2-09

0-06
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern
Saturday, 7th Jul 2018

7:00  

ACL 2 - Round 9

2-08

1-10
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson

7:00  

ACL 2 - Round 9

2-12

3-11
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
Sunday, 8th Jul 2018

11:30  

ACL 2 - Round 9

3-10

0-13
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
Simon Foley

11:30  

ACL 2 - Round 9

0-06

3-13
Venue:
Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Referee:
Gerard Gallogly

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 9

2-13

1-06
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Thomas P Mc Loughlin

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 9

scr

w/o
Venue:
Melvin Gaels
Referee:
Vincent Mc Morrow
Wednesday, 11th Jul 2018

8:00  

ACL 2 - Round 10

3-13

2-06
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey

8:30  

ACL 2 - Round 10

1-08

0-11
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Simon Foley
Saturday, 14th Jul 2018

7:00  

ACL 2 - Round 11

0-08

3-18
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey

7:00  

ACL 2 - Round 11

3-08

2-09
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
Enda Egan

7:00  

ACL 2 - Round 11

2-08

0-12
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Pat O Toole

8:00  

ACL 2 - Round 11

scr

w/o
Venue:
Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
Sunday, 15th Jul 2018

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 11

1-12

3-14
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
Wednesday, 18th Jul 2018

8:00  

ACL 2 - Round 5

- --

- --
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey

8:00  

ACL 2 - Round 10

- --

- --
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern

8:00  

ACL 2 - Round 10

- --

- --
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
Saturday, 21st Jul 2018

7:00  

ACL 2 - Round 3

- --

- --
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien

7:00  

ACL 2 - Round 3

- --

- --
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
Sunday, 22nd Jul 2018

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 3

- --

- --
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
TBC

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 3

- --

- --
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Gareth Foley

12:00  

ACL 2 - Round 3

- --

- --
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Simon Foley
TBC

--  

ACL 2 - Round 3

scr

w/o
Venue:
Melvin Gaels
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACL 2 - Round 11

scr

w/o
Venue:
Melvin Gaels
Referee:
TBC