Fixtures  |   Results   |   Clubs   |   Coiste na nÓg   |   County
.

Team
P
W
L
D
F
A
+/-
Pt
6
5
1
0
123
63
60
10
5
5
0
0
103
48
55
10
6
4
2
0
74
70
4
8
5
4
1
0
110
52
58
8
5
3
2
0
77
62
15
6
5
2
2
1
93
79
14
5
6
2
3
1
79
91
-12
5
6
2
4
0
78
99
-21
4
5
2
3
0
65
83
-18
4
6
1
4
1
55
101
-46
3
5
1
4
0
53
98
-45
2
6
0
5
1
70
134
-64
1

[ View less detailed info. ]


Saturday, 6th Apr 2019

6:30  

ACLD2 - Round 2

1-16

0-08
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Kieran Moran

6:30  

ACLD2 - Round 2

1-04

0-12
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern

6:30  

ACLD2 - Round 2

1-15

1-05
Venue:
St. Osnat's
Referee:
Dermot Mc Morrow

6:30  

ACLD2 - Round 2

2-12

0-06
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien
Sunday, 7th Apr 2019

12:00  

ACLD2 - Round 2

0-10

1-16
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Patrick Guckian

12:00  

ACLD2 - Round 2

8-14

0-07
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
Saturday, 13th Apr 2019

7:00  

ACLD2 - Round 3

0-09

1-12
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson

7:00  

ACLD2 - Round 3

0-13

1-07
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Kieran Moran

7:00  

ACLD2 - Round 3

1-26

0-07
Venue:
Ballinaglera
Referee:
Dermot Mc Morrow
Sunday, 14th Apr 2019

12:00  

ACLD2 - Round 3

4-07

2-13
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Eamon O Grady

12:00  

ACLD2 - Round 3

4-12

0-06
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey

12:00  

ACLD2 - Round 3

4-04

1-11
Venue:
Eslin GAA Club
Referee:
Mickey Flanagan
Saturday, 20th Apr 2019

7:00  

ACLD2 - Round 4

4-17

0-08
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien

7:00  

ACLD2 - Round 4

0-13

0-14
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Mark Mc Closkey

7:00  

ACLD2 - Round 4

1-08

1-11
Venue:
Aughavas
Referee:
Seamus Quinn

7:00  

ACLD2 - Round 4

1-12

1-16
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Kieran Moran

7:00  

ACLD2 - Round 4

0-12

3-14
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
Sunday, 21st Apr 2019

12:00  

ACLD2 - Round 4

0-15

0-12
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Saturday, 27th Apr 2019

7:00  

ACLD2 - Round 5

1-06

1-14
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Kevin Mallon

7:00  

ACLD2 - Round 11

2-13

4-06
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Saturday, 18th May 2019

7:00  

ACLD2 - Round 11

0-13

0-13
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Mark Mc Closkey

7:00  

ACLD2 - Round 11

3-03

1-14
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Kieran Moran

7:00  

ACLD2 - Round 11

1-15

1-09
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Sunday, 19th May 2019

12:00  

ACLD2 - Round 11

3-08

1-10
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Gerard Gallogly

2:00  

ACLD2 - Round 11

0-12

4-11
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien
Sunday, 26th May 2019

2:00  

ACLD2 - Round 7

1-08

2-17
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Kieran Moran

2:00  

ACLD2 - Round 7

1-18

2-05
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
Dermot Mc Morrow

2:00  

ACLD2 - Round 7

1-09

0-14
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Enda Egan

2:00  

ACLD2 - Round 7

1-12

2-06
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Vincent Mc Morrow

3:45  

ACLD2 - Round 7

1-07

5-13
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Martin Kelly

4:00  

ACLD2 - Round 7

2-27

1-08
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
Saturday, 15th Jun 2019

7:00  

ACLD2 - Round 5

4-14

0-04
Venue:
Ballinaglera
Referee:
Kevin Mallon

7:00  

ACLD2 - Round 5

w/o

scr
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien

7:30  

ACLD2 - Round 5

off

off
Venue:
Eslin GAA Club
Referee:
TBC
Sunday, 23rd Jun 2019

12:00  

ACLD2 - Round 1

- --

- --
Venue:
Ballinaglera
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey

12:00  

ACLD2 - Round 1

- --

- --
Venue:
Eslin GAA Club
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern

2:00  

ACLD2 - Round 1

- --

- --
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 1

- --

- --
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 1

- --

- --
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 1

- --

- --
Venue:
Aughavas
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 5

- --

- --
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 5

- --

- --
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 6

- --

- --
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 6

- --

- --
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 6

- --

- --
Venue:
Aughavas
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 6

- --

- --
Venue:
Eslin GAA Club
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 6

- --

- --
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 6

- --

- --
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 8

- --

- --
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 8

- --

- --
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 8

- --

- --
Venue:
Aughavas
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 8

- --

- --
Venue:
Eslin GAA Club
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 8

- --

- --
Venue:
Ballinaglera
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 8

- --

- --
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 9

- --

- --
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 9

- --

- --
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 9

- --

- --
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 9

- --

- --
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 9

- --

- --
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 9

- --

- --
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 10

- --

- --
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 10

- --

- --
Venue:
Ballinaglera
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 10

- --

- --
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 10

- --

- --
Venue:
Eslin GAA Club
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 10

- --

- --
Venue:
Aughavas
Referee:
TBC

--  

ACLD2 - Round 10

- --

- --
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
TBC