Fixtures  |   Results   |   Clubs   |   Coiste na nÓg   |   County
.

Team
P
W
L
D
F
A
+/-
Pt
7
5
2
0
182
123
59
10
7
5
2
0
117
84
33
10
7
5
2
0
127
109
18
10
7
4
3
0
89
70
19
8
7
3
3
1
114
102
12
7
7
3
3
1
94
104
-10
7
7
2
5
0
90
120
-30
4
7
0
7
0
78
179
-101
0

[ View less detailed info. ]


Sunday, 17th Feb 2019

12:00  

U-17 Div2 - Round 1

7-12

1-03
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Gerard Gallogly

12:00  

U-17 Div2 - Round 1

1-10

5-09
Venue:
St. Osnat's
Referee:
Vincent Mc Morrow

12:00  

U-17 Div2 - Round 1

2-15

1-06
Venue:
Leitrim Gaels
Referee:
Pat O Toole
Sunday, 24th Feb 2019

2:00  

U-17 Div2 - Round 2

7-12

2-07
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
Kevin Mallon

2:00  

U-17 Div2 - Round 2

1-05

2-07
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Cyril Mc Keon

2:00  

U-17 Div2 - Round 2

1-10

2-14
Venue:
Aughnasheelin
Referee:
Mal Guckian

4:00  

U-17 Div2 - Round 2

1-13

3-08
Venue:
St. Osnat's
Referee:
Dermot Mc Morrow
Saturday, 2nd Mar 2019

11:30  

U-17 Div2 - Round 3

3-09

1-03
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Kieran Moran

12:00  

U-17 Div2 - Round 3

6-08

3-04
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien

12:00  

U-17 Div2 - Round 3

6-05

1-07
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Vincent Mc Morrow
Saturday, 9th Mar 2019

1:00  

U-17 Div2 - Round 4

3-02

2-08
Venue:
St. Osnat's
Referee:
Vincent Mc Morrow

1:30  

U-17 Div2 - Round 4

2-03

3-11
Venue:
Aughnasheelin
Referee:
Gerard Gallogly
Sunday, 10th Mar 2019

12:00  

U-17 Div2 - Round 4

5-10

4-11
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Vincent Mc Morrow

12:00  

U-17 Div2 - Round 4

2-11

2-06
Venue:
Leitrim Gaels
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
Saturday, 16th Mar 2019

10:30  

U-17 Div2 - Round 3

scr

w/o
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
Monday, 18th Mar 2019

12:00  

U-17 Div2 - Round 5

5-11

2-06
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl

12:00  

U-17 Div2 - Round 5

1-07

3-07
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Dermot Mc Morrow
Saturday, 23rd Mar 2019

11:00  

U-17 Div2 - Round 6

w/o

scr
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
TBC

11:00  

U-17 Div2 - Round 6

5-17

1-10
Venue:
St. Osnat's
Referee:
Dermot Mc Morrow

11:00  

U-17 Div2 - Round 6

w/o

scr
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
TBC
Sunday, 24th Mar 2019

5:00  

U-17 Div2 - Round 6

3-12

3-13
Venue:
Leitrim Gaels
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien
Tuesday, 26th Mar 2019

5:30  

U-17 Div2 - Round 1

4-12

4-11
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Mark Mc Closkey
Friday, 29th Mar 2019

5:30  

U-17 Div2 - Round 7

5-14

1-12
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl

5:30  

U-17 Div2 - Round 7

2-05

5-13
Venue:
St. Osnat's
Referee:
Eamon O Grady

5:30  

U-17 Div2 - Round 7

3-10

3-10
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Mal Guckian

5:30  

U-17 Div2 - Round 7

3-05

3-12
Venue:
Aughnasheelin
Referee:
Kevin Mallon
Monday, 1st Apr 2019

6:30  

U-17 Div2 - Round 5

1-07

4-15
Venue:
Aughnasheelin
Referee:
Enda Egan
Tuesday, 2nd Apr 2019

6:30  

U-17 Div2 - Round 5

3-04

3-11
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
Friday, 5th Apr 2019

6:30  

U-17 Div2 - Semi Final

4-13

2-17
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey

6:30  

U-17 Div2 - Semi Final

3-17

3-14
Venue:
Leitrim Gaels
Referee:
Enda Egan
Friday, 12th Apr 2019

7:00  

U-17 Div2 - Final

1-15

4-06
Venue:
Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey