Ladies U12 Championship 7 Aside 2012
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 1
Cloone
8-17
2-00
Bornacoola
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 1
Cill Tiobraid
1-02
6-09
Gortletteragh
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 2
Bornacoola
scr
w/o
Achadh na Sílea
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 2
Gortletteragh
14-17
0-07
Glenfarne
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 3
Achadh na Sílea
10-07
8-09
Fenagh-St Cailli
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 3
Cloone
2-08
6-05
Gortletteragh
6:30
LLU127AS - Round 4
Cill Tiobraid
1-01
7-07
Cloone
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 4
Gortletteragh
4-10
6-04
Achadh na Sílea
7:30
LLU127AS - Round 4
Fenagh-St Cailli
13-06
2-05
Bornacoola
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 5
Bornacoola
0-05
11-13
Gortletteragh
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 5
Cloone
w/o
scr
Glenfarne
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 5
Achadh na Sílea
3-04
0-03
Cill Tiobraid
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 6
Cill Tiobraid
11-06
2-00
Bornacoola
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 6
Glenfarne
scr
w/o
Achadh na Sílea
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 6
Gortletteragh
11-05
7-04
Fenagh-St Cailli
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 2
Fenagh-St Cailli
4-04
7-06
Cloone
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 7
Fenagh-St Cailli
9-01
2-02
Cill Tiobraid
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 8
Gortletteragh
6-06
0-01
Cill Tiobraid
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 8
Fenagh-St Cailli
18-10
4-04
Glenfarne
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 8
Bornacoola
0-00
12-13
Cloone
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 9
Glenfarne
2-00
4-15
Gortletteragh
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 9
Cloone
7-06
4-09
Fenagh-St Cailli
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 9
Achadh na Sílea
w/o
scr
Bornacoola
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 10
Fenagh-St Cailli
14-05
5-10
Achadh na Sílea
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 10
Gortletteragh
1-05
1-07
Cloone
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 3
Glenfarne
1-03
7-04
Cill Tiobraid
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 7
Bornacoola
1-10
15-20
Glenfarne
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 11
Cloone
w/o
scr
Cill Tiobraid
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 11
Bornacoola
4-02
12-05
Fenagh-St Cailli
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 1
Glenfarne
3-04
14-10
Fenagh-St Cailli
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 12
Glenfarne
1-06
4-06
Cloone
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 12
Gortletteragh
11-15
4-03
Bornacoola
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 12
Cill Tiobraid
2-04
8-06
Achadh na Sílea
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 13
Achadh na Sílea
13-07
7-05
Glenfarne
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 13
Fenagh-St Cailli
6-04
5-07
Gortletteragh
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 13
Bornacoola
5-05
10-07
Cill Tiobraid
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 14
Cloone
6-07
6-07
Achadh na Sílea
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 14
Glenfarne
w/o
scr
Bornacoola
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 14
Cill Tiobraid
3-02
5-08
Fenagh-St Cailli
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 7
Achadh na Sílea
2-08
3-09
Cloone
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 10
Cill Tiobraid
7-07
1-07
Glenfarne
7:00
LLU127AS - Round 11
Achadh na Sílea
5-08
4-11
Gortletteragh
11:00
LLU127ASB - Shield Final
Achadh na Sílea
4-04
6-02
Fenagh-St Cailli
12:45
LLU127ASA - Final
Gortletteragh
9-09
8-04
Cloone