2022 Masonite All County League Reserve Division 2
1:00
ACLRD2 - Round 1
w/o
scr
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Kevin Mallon
1:00
ACLRD2 - Round 1
scr
w/o
Venue:
Leitrim Gaels
Referee:
Seamus Mulhern
1:00
ACLRD2 - Round 1
0-07
5-10
Venue:
Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Referee:
Eamon Dolan
1:00
ACLRD2 - Round 1
2-03
1-07
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
7:00
ACLRD2 - Round 2
1-11
3-17
Venue:
Aughawillan
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
7:00
ACLRD2 - Round 2
1-17
0-09
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
Eamon O Grady
7:30
ACLRD2 - Round 2
w/o
scr
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
TBC
7:30
ACLRD2 - Round 2
1-11
0-12
Venue:
Pairc Naomh Muire
Referee:
Mark Mc Closkey
1:00
ACLRD2 - Round 3
2-06
5-14
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Gareth Foley
1:00
ACLRD2 - Round 3
w/o
scr
Venue:
Pairc Naomh Muire
Referee:
Kieran Moran
1:00
ACLRD2 - Round 3
scr
w/o
Venue:
Aughawillan
Referee:
Kevin Mallon
1:00
ACLRD2 - Round 3
0-13
0-03
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
Enda Egan
7:00
ACLRD2 - Round 4
w/o
scr
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Thomas P Mc Loughlin
1:00
ACLRD2 - Round 4
6-20
2-04
Venue:
Leitrim Gaels
Referee:
Martin Feeney
1:00
ACLRD2 - Round 4
w/o
scr
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Seamus Mulhern
1:00
ACLRD2 - Round 4
scr
w/o
Venue:
Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
1:00
ACLRD2 - Round 6
3-12
1-11
Venue:
Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Referee:
Kieran Moran
2:30
ACLRD2 - Round 6
scr
w/o
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Gareth Foley
2:45
ACLRD2 - Round 6
w/o
scr
Venue:
Aughawillan
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
12:00
ACLRD2 - Round 5
2-05
2-07
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Eamon Dolan
1:00
ACLRD2 - Round 5
1-16
1-06
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
1:00
ACLRD2 - Round 5
w/o
scr
Venue:
Pairc Naomh Muire
Referee:
Kieran Moran
1:00
ACLRD2 - Round 5
w/o
scr
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Mark Mc Closkey
1:00
ACLRD2 - Round 6
1-19
4-03
Venue:
Leitrim Gaels
Referee:
TBC
1:00
ACLRD2 - Round 7
w/o
scr
Venue:
Aughawillan
Referee:
Conor Hackett
1:00
ACLRD2 - Round 7
3-09
4-19
Venue:
Pairc Naomh Muire
Referee:
Thomas P Mc Loughlin
1:00
ACLRD2 - Round 7
scr
w/o
Venue:
Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Referee:
Kevin Mallon
8:15
ACLRD2 - Round 7
3-25
1-04
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Alan Doherty
1:00
ACLRD2 - play off
w/o
scr
Venue:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
7:00
ACLRD2 - Final
0-09
1-17
Venue:
Avant Money Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Referee:
Enda Egan
1:00
ACLRD2 - Play off
w/o
scr
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
TBC