Results  |   Clubs   |   Coiste na nÓg   |   County
.

Fixtures for the next 10 Days


Wed, 19 Jun
7:30 - Lisnamult - (Round 3)
Thu, 20 Jun
7:30 - Pairc Naomh Muire - (Round 3)
7:30 - Allen Gaels - (Round 3)
7:30 - Ballinamore - (Round 4)
7:30 - Mc Gann Park - (Round 4)
7:30 - Fenagh-St. Caillin's - (Round 5)
7:30 - Páirc na nGael - (Round 5)
7:30 - Melvin Gaels - (Round 5)
Fri, 21 Jun
7:30 - Gortletteragh - (Round 4)
7:30 - Tuam Stadium - (Round 5)
8:00 - Leitrim Gaels - (Round 11)
8:30 - Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin - (Round 11)
Sat, 22 Jun
12:00 - Páirc an Chrócaigh - (Final)
3:30 - Clonguish - (Semi Final)
6:00 - Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada - (Round 2)
Sun, 23 Jun
12:00 - Ballinaglera - (Round 1)
12:00 - Eslin GAA Club - (Round 1)
12:00 - Glenfarne/Kilty - (Round 11)
12:00 - Fenagh-St. Caillin's - (Round 11)
2:00 - Bornacoola - (Round 1)
Mon, 24 Jun
7:30 - Pairc Naomh Muire - (Semi-Finals)
Tue, 25 Jun
7:00 - Ballinamore - (Round 4)
7:00 - Drumshambo GAA Club - (Round 4)
7:30 - Woodmount - (Round 1)
7:30 - Allen Gaels - (Round 2(D))
8:15 - Ballinamore - (Round 4)
8:15 - Drumshambo GAA Club - (Round 4)
Wed, 26 Jun
7:00 - Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada - (Quarter Finals)
Thu, 27 Jun
7:30 - Maguire Park - (Round 5)
7:30 - Monaduff - (Round 5)
7:30 - Ballinamore - (Round 5)
7:30 - Pairc Naomh Muire - (Round 5)
Fri, 28 Jun
4:45 - Ballinamore - (Round 1)
4:45 - Annaduff - (Round 1)
4:45 - Kilmore GAA Grounds - (Round 1)
4:45 - Kilcoyne Park - (Round 1)
4:45 - Leitrim Gaels - (Round 1)
5:30 - Pairc Naomh Muire - (Round 1)
5:30 - Ballinamore - (Round 1)
5:30 - Annaduff - (Round 1)
5:30 - Drumkeerin - (Round 1)
5:30 - Tourlestrane - (Round 1)
5:30 - Leitrim Gaels - (Round 1)
6:15 - Pairc Naomh Muire - (Round 2)
6:15 - Ballinamore - (Round 2)
6:15 - Annaduff - (Round 2)
6:15 - Kilmore GAA Grounds - (Round 2)
6:15 - Kilcoyne Park - (Round 2)
6:15 - Drumkeerin - (Round 2)
6:15 - Tourlestrane - (Round 2)
6:15 - Leitrim Gaels - (Round 2)
Sat, 29 Jun
10:45 - Pairc Naomh Muire - (Round 3)
10:45 - Ballinamore - (Round 3)
10:45 - Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa. - (Round 3)
10:45 - Annaduff - (Round 3)
10:45 - Gortletteragh - (Round 3)
10:45 - Aughnasheelin - (Round 3)
10:45 - Dromahair Area Recreational Centre - (Round 3)
10:45 - Drumkeerin - (Round 3)
10:45 - Fenagh-St. Caillin's - (Round 3)
10:45 - Leitrim Gaels - (Round 3)
10:45 - Glencar/Manorhamilton - (Round 3)