Today    |    Fixtures   |   Clubs    |   Coiste na nÓg   |   County
.

Results for the last 10 Days


Tue, 23 Apr
3-11
3-12
7:00 - Kiltubrid
(4) - Eamon O Grady
3-09
1-07
7:00 - Aughavas
(4) - James Mc Caffrey
1-14
2-10
7:00 - Leitrim Gaels
(4) - Cyril Mc Keon
- --
- --
7:00 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
(4) - Gareth Foley
4-05
1-11
7:00 - Allen Gaels
(4) - Seamus Mulhern
2-11
3-12
7:00 - Drumkeerin
(Round 3) - TBC
8-17
0-02
7:00 - Aughnasheelin
(Round 3) - Kieran Moran
Mon, 22 Apr
2-16
0-07
7:15 - Pairc Aoidh Ruaidh
(3) - Micheal Connolly
1-04
7-11
7:00 - Aughnasheelin
(Round 3) - TBC
1-04
3-05
6:45 - Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
(3) - Eadhmonn Macsuibhne
Sun, 21 Apr
2-08
1-11
3:30 - Annaduff
(1) - TBC
1-06
8-10
3:30 - Aughavas
(2) - TBC
2-07
2-04
3:30 - Pairc Naomh Muire
(Round 3) - Cyril Mc Keon
2-11
1-16
2:30 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
(Round 3) - Eugene Mc Hale
3-09
1-14
2:00 - Pairc Naomh Muire
(Round 3) - Cyril Mc Keon
0-12
0-11
1:00 - Annaduff
(Round 1) - Michael Mc Girl
0-10
3-07
1:00 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
(Round 2) - Eugene Mc Hale
3-13
3-09
1:00 - Bornacoola
(Round 3) - Adrian Mc Cartin
1-14
0-13
1:00 - Aughavas
(Round 3) - Kieran Moran
Sat, 20 Apr
2-08
2-12
7:00 - Bornacoola
(4) - Seamus Mulhern
1-10
0-15
7:00 - Cloone
(4) - Kevin Mallon
1-09
0-08
7:00 - Kiltubrid
(4) - Enda Egan
4-10
1-08
7:00 - BallinagleraSt Hughs Park
(4) - Gareth Foley
2-14
2-12
7:00 - Annaduff
(Round 4) - Eamon Dolan
6-16
1-04
7:00 - Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
(Round 4) - Mark Mc Closkey
5-12
2-07
7:00 - Fenagh-St. Caillin's
(Round 4) - Michael Mc Girl
0-06
2-15
6:00 - St. Osnat's
(Round 4) - Cyril Mc Keon
w/o
scr
6:00 - Aughawillan
(Round 4) - Eugene Mc Hale
1-20
2-25
2:00 - St Joseph's Glenavy, Antrim
(Round 2) - Kevin Parke
0-09
5-05
12:00 - Glennon Brothers Pearse Park
(3) - Derek Heffernan
Fri, 19 Apr
0-09
0-08
6:45 - Markievicz Park
(Round 2) - Garryowen Mc Mahon
Thu, 18 Apr
4-09
0-14
7:15 - Leitrim Gaels
(Round 3) - Donal Butler
1-14
4-07
7:00 - Bornacoola
(Round 3) - Michael Mc Girl
5-13
3-12
7:00 - Fenagh-St. Caillin's
(Round 3) - Kieran Moran
2-02
4-10
7:00 - St. Osnat's
(Round 3) - Dermot Mc Morrow
5-12
8-10
12:30 - Connacht GAA Centre
(Quarter Final 2) - Jon Finn
Wed, 17 Apr
2-06
3-16
6:30 - Ballinamore
(Round 5) - Jerome Henry
Tue, 16 Apr
11-05
7-05
6:30 - Ballinode
(Round 1) - Brian Mc Caughey
Mon, 15 Apr
- --
- --
7:45 - Tourlestrane
(2) - TBC
off
off
7:00 - ---
(2) - TBC
5-08
2-05
7:00 - Allen Gaels
(Round 2) - TBC
Sun, 14 Apr
4-13
4-07
2:30 - St. Osnat's
(Round 2) - TBC
0-13
2-10
1:00 - Leitrim Gaels
(Round 2) - Dermot Mc Morrow
2-14
0-07
1:00 - Pairc Naomh Muire
(Round 2) - Vincent Mc Morrow
w/o
scr
1:00 - Allen Gaels
(Round 2) - Kevin Mallon
1-16
2-08
1:00 - St. Osnat's
(Round 2) - Eugene Mc Hale