Today    |    Fixtures   |   Clubs    |   Coiste na nÓg   |   County
.

Results for the last 10 Days


Sun, 14 Jul
0-13
1-08
1:00 - Allen Gaels
(Final) - Cyril Mc Keon
1-12
1-08
1:00 - Fenagh-St. Caillin's
(Final) - Thomas P Mc Loughlin
scr
w/o
1:00 - Drumkeerin
(Round 2) - James Mc Caffrey
w/o
scr
1:00 - Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
(Round 6) - Eamon O Grady
Sat, 13 Jul
0-06
0-11
7:00 - Carrigallen
(Round 6) - Kieran Moran
0-15
2-13
7:00 - Leitrim Gaels
(Round 6) - Mark Mc Closkey
0-08
0-08
7:00 - Kiltubrid
(Round 6) - Kevin Mallon
1-13
0-13
7:00 - Gortletteragh
(Round 6) - Michael Mc Girl
1-14
0-13
7:00 - Annaduff
(Round 6) - Enda Egan
1-10
2-08
7:00 - Melvin Gaels
(Round 6) - Eugene Mc Hale
3-14
0-13
7:00 - Mohill
(Round 6) - Seamus Mulhern
3-10
3-06
7:00 - Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
(Round 6) - Vincent Mc Morrow
1-16
2-14
6:00 - Fenagh-St. Caillin's
(Round 6) - Gareth Foley
- --
- --
12:00 - ---
(3) - TBC
- --
- --
12:00 - ---
(3) - TBC
Fri, 12 Jul
1-16
1-09
8:00 - Pairc Naomh Muire
(Round 6) - Eamon Dolan
Thu, 11 Jul
scr
w/o
8:00 - Fenagh-St. Caillin's
(2) - Adrian Mc Cartin
6-12
0-13
8:00 - Aughnasheelin
(Round 2) - Kevin Mallon
Wed, 10 Jul
w/o
scr
8:00 - Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
(5) - Charlie Candon
3-09
2-07
7:30 - Bee Park GAA Pitch, Manorhamilton
(Round 3) - Ciaran O Donnell
8-06
1-01
7:30 - Carrick Hurling Club (St Marys)
(Round 3) - James Judge
Tue, 9 Jul
2-11
2-09
8:00 - Melvin Gaels
(3) - Gareth Foley
1-13
1-05
8:00 - Annaduff
(3) - Eamon Dolan
3-11
3-16
8:00 - Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
(3) - Paul Martin
0-06
3-12
8:00 - Pairc Naomh Muire
(Round 3) - Cyril Mc Keon
scr
w/o
8:00 - Bornacoola
(Round 3) - Jason Glennon
2-06
3-12
8:00 - Aughnasheelin
(Round 3) - Enda Egan
Mon, 8 Jul
2-07
0-09
8:00 - Leitrim Gaels
(Round 3) - Michael Mc Girl
- --
- --
7:45 - Glencar/Manorhamilton
(5) - TBC
3-18
1-09
7:30 - C & D Devine Park
(Round 2) - Joseph Mc Dermott
0-00
0-00
7:30 - Allen Park
(Round 2) - Tommy Hawes
4-06
2-06
7:00 - Bornacoola
(Final) - Mark Mc Closkey
Sun, 7 Jul
0-05
0-05
1:00 - Melvin Gaels
(Round 6) - TBC
Sat, 6 Jul
w/o
scr
7:00 - Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
(Round 4) - Michael Mc Girl
3-15
1-06
7:00 - Aughavas
(Round 6) - Thomas P Mc Loughlin
0-05
0-05
7:00 - Carrigallen
(Round 6) - Adrian Mc Cartin
0-05
0-05
7:00 - Annaduff
(Round 6) - Seamus Mulhern
1-12
0-13
7:00 - Melvin Gaels
(Round 6) - Vincent Mc Morrow
scr
w/o
7:00 - Pairc Naomh Muire
(Round 6) - TBC
0-05
0-05
7:00 - Bornacoola
(Round 6) - Jason Glennon
- --
- --
12:00 - Leitrim Gaels
(3) - Aaron Clogher
Fri, 5 Jul
3-09
1-06
8:00 - Leitrim Gaels
(Round 3) - Eugene Mc Hale
0-07
1-08
8:00 - Kiltubrid
(Round 4) - Enda Egan
1-07
1-08
8:00 - BallinagleraSt Hughs Park
(Round 4) - Mark Mc Closkey
2-11
1-04
8:00 - Fenagh-St. Caillin's
(Round 6) - Frank Niblock
2-11
0-06
7:00 - Enniscrone
(Cup Final ) - Michael Conway
Thu, 4 Jul
5-17
0-03
6:45 - Pairc Naomh Muire
(Semi Final ) - Enda Egan