Fixtures  |   Results   |   Clubs   |   Coiste na nÓg   |   County
.

[ View more detailed info. ]


2024 U15 Football Academy Squads
Saturday, 17th Aug 2024

12:00  

U15 AS FB - 5

- --

- --
Saturday, 3rd Aug 2024

12:00  

U15 AS FB - 4

- --

- --
Saturday, 13th Jul 2024

12:00  

U15 AS FB - 3

- --

- --

12:00  

U16 FB AS - 3

- --

- --
Saturday, 1st Jun 2024

6:00  

TCup1 - Round 3

- --

- --

1:00  

CC KO - Corn Tom Hogan Final

- --

- --
Sunday, 26th May 2024

1:00  

AIMFT3 - Quarter-Final

- --

- --
Saturday, 25th May 2024

4:00  

U20C H - Final

- --

- --

12:00  

U15 AS FB - 2

- --

- --

12:00  

U16 FB AS - 2

- --

- --
Sunday, 19th May 2024

2:30  

TCup1 - Round 2

0-17

2-12
Saturday, 18th May 2024

1:00  

Lory M - Round 5

0-18

7-19

11:00  

U15 H AS - 2

- --

- --

11:00  

CC G9 - 5

off

off
Friday, 17th May 2024

7:00  

MnrLge - Shield Final

1-09

0-11
Saturday, 11th May 2024

6:00  

TCup1 - Round 1

0-17

0-12

3:30  

Lory M - Round 4

2-25

0-16

12:00  

CC G9 - 4

1-04

1-15
Friday, 10th May 2024

7:00  

MnrLge - Round 5

1-10

2-17
Saturday, 4th May 2024

3:00  

U20C H - Semi-Final

0-07

3-14

12:00  

U16 FB AS - 1

- --

- --
Friday, 3rd May 2024

7:00  

MnrLge - Round 4

3-08

0-04
Saturday, 27th Apr 2024

4:00  

U20Foot - Philly McGuinnes Cup

0-09

3-11

1:00  

Lory M - Round 3

2-22

3-09

12:00  

CC G9 - 1

2-17

1-01
Friday, 26th Apr 2024

6:45  

MnrLge - Round 3

1-09

2-15
Saturday, 20th Apr 2024

2:00  

Lory M - Round 2

1-20

2-25

12:00  

CC G9 - 3

0-09

5-05
Friday, 19th Apr 2024

6:45  

MnrLge - Round 2

0-09

0-08
Wednesday, 17th Apr 2024

6:30  

U20Foot - Round 5

2-06

3-16
Saturday, 13th Apr 2024

2:00  

Lory M - Round 1

1-09

0-19

11:30  

CC G9 - 2

2-10

0-11
Wednesday, 10th Apr 2024

6:30  

U20Foot - Round 4

2-11

1-14
Sunday, 7th Apr 2024

3:30  

CSFC - Quarter-Final

0-06

0-15
Wednesday, 3rd Apr 2024

6:15  

U20Foot - Round 3

3-12

0-16
Saturday, 30th Mar 2024

5:00  

AFL4 - Final

3-14

0-09
Sunday, 24th Mar 2024

1:00  

AFL4 - Round 7

0-15

0-09
Wednesday, 20th Mar 2024

7:00  

U20Foot - Round 1

2-16

0-13
Saturday, 16th Mar 2024

4:15  

AFL4 - Round 6

1-13

0-17
Saturday, 9th Mar 2024

2:00  

AHL3B - Round 4

2-15

1-07
Sunday, 3rd Mar 2024

2:30  

AFL4 - Round 5

1-16

0-13
Sunday, 25th Feb 2024

2:00  

AFL4 - Round 4

2-14

1-16
Saturday, 24th Feb 2024

1:00  

AHL3B - Round 3

2-18

0-17
Sunday, 18th Feb 2024

2:00  

AFL4 - Round 3

3-07

2-09
Saturday, 10th Feb 2024

2:00  

AHL3B - Round 2

1-05

1-26
Sunday, 4th Feb 2024

1:00  

AFL4 - Round 2

1-08

0-06
Saturday, 3rd Feb 2024

2:00  

AHL3B - Round 1

1-17

0-20
Sunday, 28th Jan 2024

2:00  

AFL4 - Round 1

1-05

2-17
Friday, 12th Jan 2024

7:00  

FBDFoot24 - Semi-Final 1

1-17

2-18

12:30  

PPSEnAF - Round 3

1-24

1-05
Tuesday, 2nd Jan 2024

5:00  

ConnHurl24 - Preliminary Rd 3

4-27

1-14
Friday, 8th Dec 2023

12:30  

PPSEnAF - Round 2

6-16

0-13
Friday, 24th Nov 2023

12:30  

PPSEnAF - Round 1

0-12

4-12
Saturday, 6th May 2023

12:00  

CCKO - QF 1

3-24

3-08
Sunday, 30th Apr 2023

11:30  

CCG10 - Round 2

6-10

4-08
Saturday, 22nd Apr 2023

12:00  

CCG10 - Round 3

4-06

2-08
Saturday, 8th Apr 2023

1:00  

CCG10 - Round 1

0-04

9-25