Annaduff Credit Union U14 Championship 9 Aside 2013
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 1
Gortletteragh
3-06
8-09
Glenfarne
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Claire Rowley
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 1
Drumkeeran
4-07
4-07
Cill Tiobraid
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Francis Mc Gloin
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 1
Cloone
2-02
5-17
Annaduff
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Caroline Quinn
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 2
Annaduff
7-16
1-01
Gortletteragh
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Pat Flanagan
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 2
TBC
3-09
0-02
Cloone
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Claire Rowley
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 2
Cill Tiobraid
3-09
1-01
Fenagh-St Cailli
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 2
Glenfarne
2-03
7-17
Drumkeeran
Venue:
Glenfarne/Kilty
Referee:
Hugh Mc Gurrin
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 3
Fenagh-St Cailli
2-05
4-05
Glenfarne
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
Caroline Quinn
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 3
Cloone
3-04
5-04
Cill Tiobraid
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Mary Shanley
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 5
Drumkeeran
12-09
0-00
Gortletteragh
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Francis Mc Gloin
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 5
Cill Tiobraid
8-09
2-04
Glenfarne
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 5
Cloone
3-07
4-10
Fenagh-St Cailli
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Kieran Moran
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 5
Annaduff
5-11
0-06
TBC
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Caroline Quinn
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 6
Glenfarne
1-05
6-15
Annaduff
Venue:
Glenfarne/Kilty
Referee:
Hugh Mc Gurrin
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 6
Gortletteragh
2-03
9-08
Cloone
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Sean Mc Cartin
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 6
Fenagh-St Cailli
3-10
5-07
Drumkeeran
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
Caroline Quinn
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 7
Glenfarne
5-05
3-08
TBC
Venue:
Glenfarne/Kilty
Referee:
Francis Mc Gloin
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 4
TBC
0-07
3-04
Drumkeeran
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Claire Rowley
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 7
Annaduff
3-03
2-03
Cill Tiobraid
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Kieran Moran
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 7
Gortletteragh
4-06
5-05
Fenagh-St Cailli
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 4
Cill Tiobraid
5-12
0-05
Gortletteragh
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Mary Shanley
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 3
Drumkeeran
w/o
scr
Annaduff
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
TBC
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 6
TBC
1-08
4-05
Cill Tiobraid
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Sean Mc Cartin
6:30
LLU149AS - Rd 7
Cloone
1-11
7-06
Drumkeeran
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Claire Rowley
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 4
Glenfarne
5-10
6-05
Cloone
Venue:
Glenfarne/Kilty
Referee:
Vincent Mc Morrow
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 4
Annaduff
5-09
5-03
Fenagh-St Cailli
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Caroline Quinn
12:00
LLU149AS - Rd 1
Fenagh-St Cailli
4-04
2-09
TBC
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
Deirdre Ward
7:00
LLU149AS - Rd 3
Gortletteragh
0-05
4-11
TBC
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Claire Rowley
7:00
LLU149ASF - Shield Final
Cill Tiobraid
3-04
2-11
Glenfarne
Venue:
Ballinaglera
Referee:
Kieran Moran
7:00
LLU149ASF - Chp Final
Annaduff
7-07
2-06
Drumkeeran
Venue:
Leitrim Gaels
Referee:
Caroline Quinn