Fixtures  |   Results   |   Clubs   |   Coiste na nÓg   |   County
.

[ View more detailed info. ]


Sunday, 3rd Nov 2019

12:00  

Round 7

4-11

5-10
Sunday, 27th Oct 2019

12:00  

Round 6

4-10

5-15
Saturday, 19th Oct 2019

12:00  

Round 5

3-15

3-07
Saturday, 5th Oct 2019

6:00  

Round 4

0-00

0-00

BYE

12:00  

Round 3

2-06

4-12
Saturday, 28th Sep 2019

4:00  

Round 1

0-22

0-09

12:00  

Round 2

3-13

5-12
Saturday, 21st Sep 2019

12:00  

Round 1

2-11

1-21
Sunday, 15th Sep 2019

2:00  

Quarter Final

2-04

6-16
Saturday, 7th Sep 2019

6:30  

Round 5

3-17

2-13
Monday, 2nd Sep 2019

6:30  

Final

1-10

0-09
Monday, 26th Aug 2019

6:30  

Semi Final

1-16

1-12
Saturday, 24th Aug 2019

6:30  

Round 4

1-11

5-23
Friday, 23rd Aug 2019

6:30  

Semi final

0-19

0-05
Monday, 19th Aug 2019

7:00  

Quarter Final

8-16

1-03
Friday, 16th Aug 2019

7:30  

Round 7

1-11

2-07
Tuesday, 13th Aug 2019

7:30  

Round 6

5-11

4-09
Sunday, 11th Aug 2019

12:00  

Round 3

0-11

1-10
Thursday, 8th Aug 2019

7:30  

Round 5

1-15

2-12
Wednesday, 7th Aug 2019

7:30  

Round 7

3-19

2-08
Saturday, 3rd Aug 2019

5:30  

Round 2

1-14

0-14
Friday, 2nd Aug 2019

6:30  

Round 4

8-10

2-06
Thursday, 1st Aug 2019

7:30  

Round 6

1-08

4-08
Tuesday, 30th Jul 2019

7:30  

Round 3

0-00

0-00

BYE
Monday, 29th Jul 2019

7:30  

Round 5

w/o

scr
Saturday, 27th Jul 2019

7:00  

Round 1

5-15

0-12
Friday, 26th Jul 2019

7:30  

Round 2

4-09

5-06
Thursday, 25th Jul 2019

7:30  

Round 3

3-18

2-07
Monday, 22nd Jul 2019

7:30  

Round 4

1-10

0-13
Saturday, 20th Jul 2019

7:00  

Round 11

scr

w/o
Friday, 19th Jul 2019

7:30  

Round 1

3-07

7-15
Monday, 15th Jul 2019

8:00  

Round 2

1-07

2-15
Saturday, 13th Jul 2019

7:00  

Round 10

3-15

0-18
Wednesday, 10th Jul 2019

8:00  

Round 4

2-15

0-12
Monday, 8th Jul 2019

7:30  

Round 1

7-20

0-08
Saturday, 6th Jul 2019

7:00  

Round 8

0-16

1-11

5:00  

Final

0-21

0-22
Monday, 1st Jul 2019

7:30  

Semi Final

0-26

0-06
Saturday, 29th Jun 2019

7:00  

Round 7

1-08

0-09
Tuesday, 25th Jun 2019

7:30  

Round 2(D)

1-03

6-13
Thursday, 20th Jun 2019

7:30  

Round 3

0-26

0-30
Thursday, 13th Jun 2019

7:30  

Round 2

0-43

0-18
Friday, 7th Jun 2019

7:30  

Round 1

0-10

0-47
Sunday, 2nd Jun 2019

1:30  

Final

3-09

0-09
Monday, 27th May 2019

7:30  

Semi Final

5-13

4-13
Sunday, 26th May 2019

2:00  

Round 6

3-10

1-03
Thursday, 23rd May 2019

7:00  

Round 7

5-17

3-09
Tuesday, 21st May 2019

7:00  

Round 6

7-27

2-02
Saturday, 18th May 2019

7:00  

Round 9

2-09

3-17
Thursday, 16th May 2019

--  

Round 5

5-06

9-24
Saturday, 11th May 2019

7:00  

Round 8

w/o

scr
Thursday, 9th May 2019

7:00  

Round 4

7-18

0-11
Saturday, 4th May 2019

7:00  

Round 7

scr

w/o
Thursday, 2nd May 2019

7:00  

Round 3

2-08

6-09
Saturday, 27th Apr 2019

7:00  

Round 6

3-16

0-10
Thursday, 25th Apr 2019

7:00  

Round 2

3-15

4-11
Saturday, 20th Apr 2019

7:00  

Round 5

1-12

2-09
Thursday, 18th Apr 2019

6:30  

Round 1

4-03

8-17
Saturday, 13th Apr 2019

7:00  

Round 3

0-08

6-24
Sunday, 7th Apr 2019

12:00  

Round 5

0-02

7-17
Saturday, 6th Apr 2019

6:30  

Round 2

0-08

3-13
Monday, 1st Apr 2019

6:30  

Semi Final

3-14

1-08
Friday, 29th Mar 2019

5:30  

Playoff

6-15

3-06
Sunday, 24th Mar 2019

12:00  

Round 4

2-08

0-05

11:00  

Round 3

3-13

1-09
Saturday, 23rd Mar 2019

12:30  

Round 6

2-06

5-09
Monday, 18th Mar 2019

2:00  

Round 5

4-20

1-06

12:00  

Round 5

0-08

7-14
Sunday, 10th Mar 2019

12:00  

Round 4

w/o

scr

12:00  

Round 4

0-06

5-10
Saturday, 2nd Mar 2019

4:30  

Round 1

4-13

0-04

12:00  

Round 3

6-04

3-06
Monday, 25th Feb 2019

7:30  

Round 2

4-21

1-07
Sunday, 24th Feb 2019

11:00  

Round 2

4-06

3-01
Sunday, 17th Feb 2019

10:00  

Round 1

1-07

4-13
Saturday, 16th Feb 2019

10:00  

Round 1

3-09

4-04