Fixtures  |   Results   |   Clubs   |   Coiste na nÓg   |   County
.

[ View less detailed info. ]


Saturday, 30th Nov 2019

12:00  

Final

3-08

2-07
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Saturday, 16th Nov 2019

12:00  

Semi Final

1-08

4-13
Venue:
Pairc Naomh Muire
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien
Saturday, 2nd Nov 2019

12:00  

Round 7

0-15

2-06
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
Saturday, 26th Oct 2019

12:00  

Round 6

1-04

1-16
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
Gerard Gallogly
Sunday, 20th Oct 2019

12:00  

Round 1

0-04

6-15
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Saturday, 12th Oct 2019

12:00  

Round 4

3-14

5-12
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Kieran Moran

12:00  

Round 5

0-00

0-00

BYE
 
 
Sunday, 6th Oct 2019

12:00  

Relegation Final

2-17

1-07
Venue:
Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern
Saturday, 5th Oct 2019

12:00  

Round 3

2-13

2-08
Venue:
Pairc Naomh Muire
Referee:
Enda Egan
Sunday, 29th Sep 2019

12:00  

Relegation Semi Final

2-05

2-06
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern
Saturday, 28th Sep 2019

12:00  

Round 2

4-13

2-09
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
David Regan
Saturday, 21st Sep 2019

4:00  

Semi Final

1-13

0-04
Venue:
Drumshambo GAA Club
Referee:
Fintan Mc Brien

12:00  

Round 1

2-11

1-21
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
Thomas P Mc Loughlin
Saturday, 7th Sep 2019

5:00  

Round 5

4-12

3-14
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien
Sunday, 25th Aug 2019

5:00  

Round 4

1-10

3-20
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien
Saturday, 17th Aug 2019

5:30  

Round 3

0-15

1-06
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
Monday, 12th Aug 2019

7:00  

Play Off

0-08

2-17
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Sunday, 11th Aug 2019

1:30  

Round 2

2-12

0-09
Venue:
Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Referee:
Eamon O Grady
Saturday, 10th Aug 2019

5:30  

Round 3

5-16

1-09
Venue:
Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern
Wednesday, 7th Aug 2019

7:30  

Round 6

3-12

2-13
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern
Monday, 5th Aug 2019

7:30  

Round 7

2-06

0-10
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
Friday, 2nd Aug 2019

8:30  

Round 2

3-21

0-05
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Cyril Mc Keon
Monday, 29th Jul 2019

7:30  

Round 5

2-06

3-15
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
David Regan
Sunday, 28th Jul 2019

12:00  

Round 1

2-13

1-11
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Kieran Moran
Saturday, 27th Jul 2019

7:00  

Round 1

0-12

1-13
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Eamon O Grady
Thursday, 25th Jul 2019

7:30  

Round 3

1-12

1-09
Venue:
St. Osnat's
Referee:
Eamon O Grady
Monday, 22nd Jul 2019

7:30  

Round 4

4-09

4-09
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
Saturday, 20th Jul 2019

7:00  

Round 11

3-22

3-13
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Monday, 15th Jul 2019

8:00  

Round 2

1-07

2-15
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
Saturday, 13th Jul 2019

7:00  

Round 10

3-15

0-18
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Enda Egan
Wednesday, 10th Jul 2019

8:00  

Round 4

0-14

1-07
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern
Monday, 8th Jul 2019

7:30  

Round 1

w/o

scr
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
TBC
Saturday, 6th Jul 2019

7:00  

Round 8

0-14

3-12
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Enda Egan
Wednesday, 3rd Jul 2019

8:00  

Round 9

3-08

2-08
Venue:
Pairc Naomh Muire
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Sunday, 30th Jun 2019

12:00  

Round 8

scr

w/o
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
TBC

11:00  

Semi-Final 2

0-08

0-06
Venue:
Pairc Naomh Muire
Referee:
Eamon Dolan
Saturday, 29th Jun 2019

7:00  

Round 7

3-19

0-12
Venue:
Aughawillan
Referee:
Patrick Guckian

4:15  

Quarter Final 3

3-07

1-11
Venue:
Sligo GAA Centre of Excellence
Referee:
John Griffin

10:45  

Round 3

4-06

2-03
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Kevin Mallon
Friday, 28th Jun 2019

6:15  

Round 2

5-02

1-07
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Mark Mc Closkey

4:45  

Round 1

1-05

2-08
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Mark Mc Closkey
Sunday, 16th Jun 2019

12:00  

Round 11

0-17

2-16
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Mark Mc Closkey
Friday, 7th Jun 2019

8:00  

Round 9

0-09

0-12
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern
Sunday, 2nd Jun 2019

12:00  

Final

4-07

1-11
Venue:
Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien
Friday, 31st May 2019

8:00  

Round 10

w/o

scr
Venue:
Aughawillan
Referee:
Gerard Gallogly
Tuesday, 28th May 2019

7:30  

Semi Final

1-13

0-14
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
Sunday, 26th May 2019

2:00  

Round 6

3-15

1-09
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
Thursday, 23rd May 2019

7:00  

Round 7

4-11

4-11
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Eamon O Grady
Monday, 20th May 2019

7:00  

Round 6

7-21

0-06
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Gerard Gallogly
Thursday, 16th May 2019

--  

Round 5

1-05

3-17
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
Enda Egan
Saturday, 11th May 2019

7:30  

Round 4

w/o

scr
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Kieran Moran
Thursday, 9th May 2019

--  

Round 4

0-00

0-00

BYE
 
 
Thursday, 2nd May 2019

7:00  

Round 3

1-14

2-13
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern
Saturday, 27th Apr 2019

7:00  

Round 2

0-16

1-12
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
Thursday, 25th Apr 2019

7:00  

Round 2

1-06

0-14
Venue:
TBC
Referee:
Kieran Moran
Sunday, 21st Apr 2019

12:00  

Round 5

2-20

2-08
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
Saturday, 20th Apr 2019

7:00  

Round 5

2-08

1-15
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Enda Egan
Thursday, 18th Apr 2019

7:00  

Round 1

3-11

4-07
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Fintan Mc Brien
Saturday, 13th Apr 2019

7:00  

Round 3

0-10

1-16
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern
Sunday, 7th Apr 2019

12:00  

Round 1

3-20

0-10
Venue:
Pairc Naomh Muire
Referee:
Thomas P Mc Loughlin
Saturday, 6th Apr 2019

6:30  

Round 2

3-14

1-10
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
Gerard Gallogly
Friday, 5th Apr 2019

6:30  

Semi Final

4-13

2-17
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
Friday, 29th Mar 2019

5:30  

Round 7

5-14

1-12
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Sunday, 24th Mar 2019

12:00  

Round 7

2-03

1-09
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Gerard Gallogly
Saturday, 23rd Mar 2019

11:00  

Round 6

w/o

scr
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
TBC
Monday, 18th Mar 2019

12:00  

Round 5

1-07

3-07
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Dermot Mc Morrow
Saturday, 16th Mar 2019

10:30  

Round 3

scr

w/o
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
Sunday, 10th Mar 2019

12:00  

Round 4

2-11

2-06
Venue:
Leitrim Gaels
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey

12:00  

Round 6

3-10

0-06
Venue:
Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
Sunday, 24th Feb 2019

2:00  

Round 2

1-05

2-07
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Cyril Mc Keon
Sunday, 17th Feb 2019

12:00  

Round 1

7-12

1-03
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Gerard Gallogly