Fixtures  |   Results   |   Clubs   |   Coiste na nÓg   |   County
.

Team
P
W
L
D
F
A
+/-
Pt
10
9
1
0
149
107
42
18
10
7
2
1
193
124
69
15
10
7
2
1
102
81
21
15
10
7
2
1
117
127
-10
15
10
5
5
0
123
123
0
10
10
4
5
1
118
148
-30
9
10
4
5
1
141
137
4
9
10
3
6
1
117
89
28
7
10
3
7
0
93
123
-30
6
10
2
8
0
98
133
-35
4
10
1
9
0
58
117
-59
2

[ View more detailed info. ]


Friday, 1st Mar 2019

8:30  

ACLD4 - Round 1

4-11

1-07
Saturday, 2nd Mar 2019

4:30  

ACLD4 - Round 1

0-08

2-11

4:30  

ACLD4 - Round 1

0-06

3-04
Sunday, 3rd Mar 2019

10:30  

ACLD4 - Round 1

0-15

1-10
Saturday, 9th Mar 2019

4:30  

ACLD4 - Round 6

0-12

1-10

4:30  

ACLD4 - Round 6

0-03

4-20
Sunday, 10th Mar 2019

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 6

3-10

0-06

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 6

scr

w/o
Sunday, 24th Mar 2019

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 7

2-03

1-09

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 7

2-06

2-04

2:00  

ACLD4 - Round 7

4-06

7-15

2:30  

ACLD4 - Round 7

3-15

1-09

3:00  

ACLD4 - Round 7

1-10

0-13
Sunday, 7th Apr 2019

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 1

3-20

0-10

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 6

0-17

4-09
Sunday, 21st Apr 2019

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 5

4-22

2-10

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 5

2-11

2-10

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 5

2-20

2-08

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 5

1-16

3-10

2:00  

ACLD4 - Round 5

0-09

4-14
Saturday, 27th Apr 2019

7:00  

ACLD4 - Round 2

0-16

1-12
Sunday, 28th Apr 2019

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 2

2-16

0-04

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 2

0-16

0-04

2:00  

ACLD4 - Round 2

4-11

2-08
Saturday, 4th May 2019

7:00  

ACLD4 - Round 3

3-10

3-08

7:00  

ACLD4 - Round 3

0-14

0-14

7:00  

ACLD4 - Round 3

3-14

2-12
Sunday, 5th May 2019

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 3

w/o

scr

2:00  

ACLD4 - Round 3

2-16

3-08
Saturday, 11th May 2019

7:00  

ACLD4 - Round 4

scr

w/o

7:00  

ACLD4 - Round 4

1-11

1-13

7:00  

ACLD4 - Round 4

2-06

4-11

7:30  

ACLD4 - Round 4

w/o

scr
Sunday, 12th May 2019

10:30  

ACLD4 - Round 4

w/o

scr
Friday, 31st May 2019

8:00  

ACLD4 - Round 10

w/o

scr

8:30  

ACLD4 - Round 10

2-13

0-12
Saturday, 1st Jun 2019

6:00  

ACLD4 - Round 10

3-07

1-17

7:00  

ACLD4 - Round 10

scr

w/o

7:00  

ACLD4 - Round 10

scr

w/o
Friday, 7th Jun 2019

8:00  

ACLD4 - Round 9

0-09

0-12
Sunday, 9th Jun 2019

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 9

w/o

scr

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 9

4-11

1-14

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 9

1-13

1-08

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 9

3-06

2-11
Saturday, 15th Jun 2019

--  

ACLD4 - Round 2

scr

w/o

8:00  

ACLD4 - Round 11

3-08

0-16
Sunday, 16th Jun 2019

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 11

0-17

2-16

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 11

1-04

0-15
Friday, 21st Jun 2019

8:00  

ACLD4 - Round 11

3-19

2-09

8:30  

ACLD4 - Round 11

w/o

scr
Sunday, 30th Jun 2019

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 8

scr

w/o

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 8

w/o

scr

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 8

w/o

scr

12:00  

ACLD4 - Round 8

2-08

5-11
Sunday, 7th Jul 2019

12:00  

ACLD4 - Playoff

3-17

2-10
Sunday, 14th Jul 2019

12:00  

ACLD4 - Play Off

1-11

0-16
Sunday, 21st Jul 2019

12:00  

ACLD4 - Final

1-12

0-07
TBC

--  

ACLD4 - Round 8

scr

w/o