2018 Dunnes Bar ACL Division 2
6:30
ACL 2 - Round 2
1-08
0-15
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
6:30
ACL 2 - Round 2
3-05
3-09
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
Kieran Moran
12:00
ACL 2 - Round 2
1-09
2-08
Venue:
Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Referee:
Mal Guckian
12:00
ACL 2 - Round 2
0-09
2-12
Venue:
Melvin Gaels
Referee:
Vincent Mc Morrow
12:00
ACL 2 - Round 2
3-13
1-05
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
1:00
ACL 2 - Round 2
1-08
2-17
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Simon Foley
5:00
ACL 2 - Round 4
1-10
1-14
Venue:
St. Osnat's
Referee:
Eamon O Grady
6:30
ACL 2 - Round 4
4-09
1-08
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
Cyril Mc Keon
6:30
ACL 2 - Round 4
1-09
1-12
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
6:30
ACL 2 - Round 4
2-09
1-09
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
12:00
ACL 2 - Round 4
5-13
0-12
Venue:
Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Referee:
Noel Heron
2:15
ACL 2 - Round 4
2-18
4-13
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Eamon O Grady
9:30
ACL 2 - Round 5
3-08
0-16
Venue:
Centre of Excellence
Referee:
Kevin Mallon
7:00
ACL 2 - Round 5
0-10
1-18
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Noel Heron
12:00
ACL 2 - Round 5
2-09
0-13
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
12:00
ACL 2 - Round 5
2-09
5-16
Venue:
Melvin Gaels
Referee:
Eamon O Grady
12:00
ACL 2 - Round 5
1-05
5-11
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Mal Guckian
7:00
ACL 2 - Round 6
1-15
0-11
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Noel Heron
7:00
ACL 2 - Round 6
0-13
0-08
Venue:
St. Osnat's
Referee:
Cyril Mc Keon
11:00
ACL 2 - Round 6
5-11
0-04
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
12:00
ACL 2 - Round 6
w/o
scr
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
12:00
ACL 2 - Round 6
2-11
0-10
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern
2:00
ACL 2 - Round 6
1-16
2-11
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Pat O Toole
7:00
ACL 2 - Round 1
0-08
2-14
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
7:00
ACL 2 - Round 1
1-14
1-09
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Brendan Sammon
7:00
ACL 2 - Round 1
1-07
2-09
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Enda Egan
12:00
ACL 2 - Round 1
0-13
0-09
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Simon Foley
12:00
ACL 2 - Round 1
0-09
1-07
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Gareth Foley
12:00
ACL 2 - Round 1
w/o
scr
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
7:00
ACL 2 - Round 7
0-06
1-26
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Kevin Mallon
7:00
ACL 2 - Round 7
0-06
0-13
Venue:
Ballinaglera
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
7:00
ACL 2 - Round 7
1-08
0-13
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien
12:00
ACL 2 - Round 7
0-11
5-13
Venue:
Melvin Gaels
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien
12:00
ACL 2 - Round 7
3-09
3-09
Venue:
Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Referee:
Pat O Toole
12:00
ACL 2 - Round 7
0-17
2-13
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Brendan Sammon
8:00
ACL 2 - Round 10
2-17
3-09
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern
8:00
ACL 2 - Round 10
1-15
1-11
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
8:00
ACL 2 - Round 8
4-11
2-11
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
11:30
ACL 2 - Round 8
5-24
1-06
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Eamon O Grady
12:00
ACL 2 - Round 8
7-15
1-15
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Simon Foley
8:00
ACL 2 - Round 8
3-08
2-08
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Enda Egan
8:30
ACL 2 - Round 8
4-11
3-14
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien
8:30
ACL 2 - Round 8
2-09
0-06
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern
7:00
ACL 2 - Round 9
2-08
1-10
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
7:00
ACL 2 - Round 9
2-12
3-11
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
11:30
ACL 2 - Round 9
3-10
0-13
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
Simon Foley
11:30
ACL 2 - Round 9
0-06
3-13
Venue:
Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Referee:
Gerard Gallogly
12:00
ACL 2 - Round 9
2-13
1-06
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Thomas P Mc Loughlin
12:00
ACL 2 - Round 9
scr
w/o
Venue:
Melvin Gaels
Referee:
Vincent Mc Morrow
8:00
ACL 2 - Round 10
3-13
2-06
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
8:30
ACL 2 - Round 10
1-08
0-11
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Simon Foley
7:00
ACL 2 - Round 11
0-08
3-18
Venue:
Drumreilly
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
7:00
ACL 2 - Round 11
3-08
2-09
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
Enda Egan
7:00
ACL 2 - Round 11
2-08
0-12
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Pat O Toole
8:00
ACL 2 - Round 11
scr
w/o
Venue:
Páirc Sheán Ui Heislin
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
12:00
ACL 2 - Round 11
1-12
3-14
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
8:00
ACL 2 - Round 5
w/o
scr
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
8:00
ACL 2 - Round 10
1-13
2-13
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Sheamus Mulhern
8:00
ACL 2 - Round 10
w/o
scr
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
7:00
ACL 2 - Round 3
0-10
0-10
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Raymond Mc Brien
7:00
ACL 2 - Round 3
scr
w/o
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
12:00
ACL 2 - Round 3
w/o
scr
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Enda Egan
12:00
ACL 2 - Round 3
scr
w/o
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Gareth Foley
12:30
ACL 2 - Round 3
4-15
2-13
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Simon Foley
4:00
ACL 2 - Play Off
3-14
2-06
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Eamon O Grady
2:00
ACL 2 - Final
2-09
1-10
Venue:
Avantcard Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Referee:
Enda Egan
--
ACL 2 - Round 3
scr
w/o
Venue:
Melvin Gaels
Referee:
TBC
--
ACL 2 - Round 11
scr
w/o
Venue:
Melvin Gaels
Referee:
TBC
--
ACL 2 - Promotion Playoff
- --
- --
Venue:
TBC
Referee:
TBC