Cumann Peil na mBan Liatroma Division 3 2011
11:30
LadiesD3 - 1
Allen Gaels
0-04
4-15
Naomh Pádraig-D
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
TBC
12:00
LadiesD3 - 1
Achadh na Sílea
2-06
1-06
Glencar-Manorham
Venue:
Aughnasheelin
Referee:
TBC
12:00
LadiesD3 - 1
St Osnat's Glenc
0-02
0-14
Eslin
Venue:
Melvin Gaels
Referee:
TBC
1:30
LadiesD3 - 1
Achadh Mhaoláin
1-09
2-09
Fenagh-St Cailli
Venue:
Aughawillan
Referee:
TBC
5:00
LadiesD3 - 2
Achadh Mhaoláin
9-30
0-00
St Osnat's Glenc
Venue:
Aughawillan
Referee:
TBC
11:30
LadiesD3 - 2
Eslin
1-02
9-17
Achadh na Sílea
Venue:
Eslin GAA Club
Referee:
TBC
12:00
LadiesD3 - 2
Cloone
4-06
6-04
Allen Gaels
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
TBC
12:00
LadiesD3 - 3
Allen Gaels
3-08
3-16
Glencar-Manorham
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
TBC
12:00
LadiesD3 - 3
Achadh Mhaoláin
0-02
4-12
Naomh Pádraig-D
Venue:
Aughawillan
Referee:
TBC
12:00
LadiesD3 - 3
Achadh na Sílea
8-17
1-00
St Osnat's Glenc
Venue:
Aughnasheelin
Referee:
TBC
10:00
LadiesD3 - 2
Glencar-Manorham
2-06
5-14
Drumkeeran
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
TBC
2:00
LadiesD3 - 6
Cloone
10-24
3-02
St Osnat's Glenc
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
TBC
12:00
LadiesD3 - 3
Drumkeeran
7-18
0-02
Eslin
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
TBC
2:30
LadiesD3 - 3
Fenagh-St Cailli
5-20
0-04
Cloone
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
TBC
12:00
LadiesD3 - 4
Glencar-Manorham
4-07
3-10
Achadh Mhaoláin
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
TBC
5:30
LadiesD3 - 4
Allen Gaels
2-06
4-16
Achadh na Sílea
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
TBC
11:30
LadiesD3 - 4
St Osnat's Glenc
1-00
18-17
Drumkeeran
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
TBC
12:15
LadiesD3 - 4
Fenagh-St Cailli
9-12
1-02
Eslin
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
TBC
12:00
LadiesD3 - 4
Naomh Pádraig-D
10-19
0-04
Cloone
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
TBC
6:00
LadiesD3 - 5
Achadh Mhaoláin
4-09
1-04
Cloone
Venue:
Aughawillan
Referee:
TBC
12:00
LadiesD3 - 5
Eslin
1-06
3-11
Allen Gaels
Venue:
Eslin GAA Club
Referee:
TBC
12:00
LadiesD3 - 5
Achadh na Sílea
3-09
3-10
Drumkeeran
Venue:
Aughnasheelin
Referee:
TBC
2:00
LadiesD3 - 5
Naomh Pádraig-D
7-24
0-00
St Osnat's Glenc
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
TBC
2:30
LadiesD3 - 5
Fenagh-St Cailli
2-17
3-05
Glencar-Manorham
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
TBC
11:00
LadiesD3 - 6
Drumkeeran
11-19
4-05
Allen Gaels
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
TBC
11:30
LadiesD3 - 6
Achadh Mhaoláin
4-20
1-03
Eslin
Venue:
Aughawillan
Referee:
TBC
11:30
LadiesD3 - 6
Achadh na Sílea
3-09
5-05
Fenagh-St Cailli
Venue:
Aughnasheelin
Referee:
TBC
2:30
LadiesD3 - 6
Glencar-Manorham
3-06
3-11
Naomh Pádraig-D
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
TBC
11:30
LadiesD3 - 7
Fenagh-St Cailli
6-12
4-06
Drumkeeran
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
TBC
11:30
LadiesD3 - 7
Achadh Mhaoláin
0-06
5-05
Achadh na Sílea
Venue:
Aughawillan
Referee:
TBC
11:30
LadiesD3 - 7
St Osnat's Glenc
0-02
4-10
Allen Gaels
Venue:
St. Osnat's
Referee:
TBC
12:30
LadiesD3 - 7
Glencar-Manorham
w/o
scr
Cloone
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
TBC
6:00
LadiesD3 - 1
Cloone
scr
w/o
Drumkeeran
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
TBC
7:30
LadiesD3 - 2
Naomh Pádraig-D
6-14
1-00
Fenagh-St Cailli
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
TBC
1:00
LadiesD3 - 7
Naomh Pádraig-D
w/o
scr
Eslin
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
TBC
5:00
LadiesD3 - 8
Allen Gaels
4-04
7-12
Fenagh-St Cailli
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
TBC
6:30
LadiesD3 - 8
Drumkeeran
w/o
scr
Achadh Mhaoláin
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
TBC
11:30
LadiesD3 - 8
Eslin
w/o
scr
Cloone
Venue:
Eslin GAA Club
Referee:
TBC
11:30
LadiesD3 - 8
Achadh na Sílea
2-05
7-07
Naomh Pádraig-D
Venue:
Aughnasheelin
Referee:
TBC
11:30
LadiesD3 - 8
Glencar-Manorham
6-21
0-00
St Osnat's Glenc
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
TBC
11:30
LadiesD3 - 9
Allen Gaels
0-05
4-05
Achadh Mhaoláin
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
TBC
11:30
LadiesD3 - 9
Naomh Pádraig-D
5-16
3-07
Drumkeeran
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
TBC
11:30
LadiesD3 - 9
Cloone
w/o
scr
Achadh na Sílea
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
TBC
11:30
LadiesD3 - 9
Glencar-Manorham
5-16
3-04
Eslin
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
TBC
11:30
LadiesD3 - 9
Fenagh-St Cailli
14-29
1-01
St Osnat's Glenc
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
TBC
5:00
LadiesD3 - Final
Naomh Pádraig-D
3-19
0-09
Fenagh-St Cailli
Venue:
Drumshambo GAA Club
Referee:
TBC