Supermacs Leitrim Ladies U16 9 Aside Championship 2014
7:00
LLU169AS - Rd 1
Glenfarne
7-04
7-11
Naomh Pádraig-D
Venue:
Glenfarne/Kilty
Referee:
Eamon O Grady
7:00
LLU169AS - Rd 1
TBC
4-12
3-04
Cloone
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Mickey Flanagan
7:00
LLU169AS - Rd 1
Annaduff
4-11
0-07
Gortletteragh
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
7:00
LLU169AS - Rd 2
Fenagh-St Cailli
2-13
2-05
TBC
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
TBC
7:00
LLU169AS - Rd 2
Cloone
2-03
10-13
Annaduff
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Sean Mc Cartin
7:00
LLU169AS - Rd 2
Glenfarne
1-06
9-19
Allen Gaels
Venue:
Glenfarne/Kilty
Referee:
Philip Leyden
7:00
LLU169AS - Rd 3
Annaduff
3-09
4-08
Allen Gaels
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Kieran Moran
7:00
LLU169AS - Rd 3
Cloone
9-10
9-09
Fenagh-St Cailli
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Sean Mc Cartin
7:00
LLU169AS - Rd 3
Gortletteragh
5-12
3-06
TBC
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Mickey Flanagan
7:00
LLU169AS - Rd 3
Drumkeeran
1-17
1-06
Glenfarne
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Eamon O Grady
6:45
LLU169AS - Rd 4
Cloone
4-01
1-15
Drumkeeran
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Frank Niblock
6:45
LLU169AS - Rd 4
Cill Tiobraid
3-16
4-01
Glenfarne
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Sean Mc Cartin
6:45
LLU169AS - Rd 4
Naomh Pádraig-D
5-10
8-14
Allen Gaels
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Gareth Foley
6:45
LLU169AS - Rd 4
Fenagh-St Cailli
0-00
0-00
Gortletteragh
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
TBC
7:00
LLU169AS - Rd 4
TBC
2-12
3-16
Annaduff
Venue:
Carrigallen
Referee:
Kieran Moran
6:30
LLU169AS - Rd 5
Drumkeeran
5-08
2-09
Naomh Pádraig-D
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Vincent Mc Morrow
6:30
LLU169AS - Rd 5
Annaduff
3-10
4-06
Fenagh-St Cailli
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Mickey Flanagan
6:30
LLU169AS - Rd 3
Naomh Pádraig-D
6-13
5-12
Cill Tiobraid
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Eamon O Grady
6:30
LLU169AS - Rd 5
Gortletteragh
5-14
5-01
Cloone
Venue:
Gortletteragh
Referee:
Kieran Moran
6:30
LLU169AS - Rd 5
Allen Gaels
4-09
1-07
Cill Tiobraid
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
Kieran Moran
12:00
LLU169AS - Rd 2
Naomh Pádraig-D
8-09
3-06
Gortletteragh
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Eamon O Grady
6:30
LLU169AS - Rd 1
Fenagh-St Cailli
3-08
2-11
Cill Tiobraid
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
Mary Shanley
6:30
LLU169AS - Rd 5
Glenfarne
6-10
5-08
St. Joseph's
Venue:
Glenfarne/Kilty
Referee:
Francis Mc Gloin
6:45
LLU169AS - Rd 2
Cill Tiobraid
2-12
3-10
Drumkeeran
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Kieran Moran
6:15
LLU169AS - Rd 1
Allen Gaels
4-12
1-07
Drumkeeran
Venue:
Drumshambo GAA Club
Referee:
Mickey Flanagan
6:00
LLU169ASKO - Play Off
Cloone
2-05
5-13
TBC
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
6:00
LLU169ASKO - Quarter Final
Cill Tiobraid
1-11
6-11
Annaduff
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Thomas P Mc Loughlin
6:00
LLU169ASKO - Quarter Final
Fenagh-St Cailli
1-09
6-12
Drumkeeran
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
Mary Shanley
6:00
LLU169ASKO - Quarter Final
Naomh Pádraig-D
11-10
0-02
Gortletteragh
Venue:
Leitrim Gaels
Referee:
Mickey Flanagan
6:00
LLU169ASKO - Quarter Final
TBC
4-04
6-16
Allen Gaels
Venue:
Aughavas
Referee:
Kieran Moran
12:00
LLU169ASKO - Semi Final
Naomh Pádraig-D
6-04
4-11
Drumkeeran
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Francis Mc Gloin
6:00
LLU169ASSh - Semi Final
St. Joseph's
0-11
6-03
Gortletteragh
Venue:
Aughavas
Referee:
Kieran Moran
5:30
LLU169ASKO - Semi Final
Allen Gaels
9-14
2-05
Annaduff
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
Mickey Flanagan
5:30
LLU169ASSh - Semi Final
Cill Tiobraid
6-10
1-11
Fenagh-St Cailli
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Cyril Mc Keon
12:00
LLU169ASKO - Final
Allen Gaels
5-16
2-09
Drumkeeran
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
Pat Flanagan
1:30
LLU169ASSh - Final
Cill Tiobraid
2-14
0-06
Gortletteragh
Venue:
Kiltubrid
Referee:
Kieran Moran