Fixtures  |   Results   |   Clubs   |   Coiste na nÓg   |   County
.

[ View less detailed info. ]


Sunday, 26th Sep 2021

5:30  

Semi Final

- --

- --
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Martin Feeney
Saturday, 25th Sep 2021

5:30  

Quarter Final

1-11

1-12
Venue:
Avant Money Páirc Seán Mac Diarmada
Referee:
Patrick Guckian
Monday, 20th Sep 2021

6:30  

Round 10

0-14

5-10
Venue:
Dromahair Area Recreational Centre
Referee:
Vincent Mc Morrow
Tuesday, 14th Sep 2021

6:30  

Round 9

5-08

0-07
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Martin Feeney
Sunday, 12th Sep 2021

5:00  

Round 9

w/o

scr
Venue:
Ballinamore
Referee:
TBC

1:00  

Round 2

5-16

1-06
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Gareth Foley
Saturday, 11th Sep 2021

2:00  

Round 5

0-17

3-11
Venue:
Aughavas
Referee:
Enda Egan
Monday, 6th Sep 2021

7:00  

Round 8

3-09

2-06
Venue:
Annaduff
Referee:
Mark Mc Closkey
Saturday, 4th Sep 2021

6:30  

Round 4

0-16

1-12
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Gareth Foley
Monday, 30th Aug 2021

7:00  

Round 7

2-08

2-15
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Eamon Dolan
Sunday, 29th Aug 2021

1:30  

Round 1

1-10

4-06
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
Eamon Dolan
Saturday, 28th Aug 2021

7:00  

Round 3

3-08

1-16
Venue:
Bornacoola
Referee:
Seamus Mulhern
Thursday, 26th Aug 2021

7:00  

Round 9

w/o

scr
Venue:
Leitrim Gaels
Referee:
Thomas P Mc Loughlin
Tuesday, 24th Aug 2021

7:00  

Round 8

13-13

3-07
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
Seamus Mulhern
Monday, 23rd Aug 2021

7:00  

Round 6

0-00

0-00
Venue:
TBC
Referee:
TBC
Thursday, 19th Aug 2021

7:00  

Round 8

5-09

2-08
Venue:
Allen Gaels
Referee:
Enda Egan
Monday, 16th Aug 2021

7:00  

Round 5

0-11

2-06
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
Saturday, 14th Aug 2021

7:00  

Round 1

1-11

1-12
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Enda Egan
Friday, 13th Aug 2021

7:00  

Round 4

0-11

5-06
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Eamon Dolan

7:00  

Round 7

scr

w/o
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
TBC
Tuesday, 10th Aug 2021

7:00  

Round 6

6-03

8-16
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Donal Butler
Friday, 6th Aug 2021

7:00  

Round 7

1-08

1-10
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Monday, 2nd Aug 2021

7:00  

Round 6

2-08

4-16
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Adrian Mc Cartin
Saturday, 31st Jul 2021

7:00  

Final

1-16

3-07
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Pat O Toole
Thursday, 29th Jul 2021

7:00  

Round 5

9-17

3-04
Venue:
Aughawillan
Referee:
Pat O Toole
Saturday, 24th Jul 2021

7:00  

Play Off SF

2-14

1-12
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Kieran Moran
Thursday, 22nd Jul 2021

8:00  

Round 5

10-14

2-06
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Pat O Toole
Tuesday, 20th Jul 2021

7:00  

Round 4

3-15

1-07
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Martin Feeney
Sunday, 18th Jul 2021

1:00  

Round 4

1-16

0-08
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Saturday, 17th Jul 2021

7:00  

Round 5

5-20

1-08
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Adrian Mc Cartin
Thursday, 15th Jul 2021

7:00  

Round 4

2-18

4-12
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Jimmy Stenson
Monday, 12th Jul 2021

7:30  

Round 3

2-05

3-11
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Saturday, 10th Jul 2021

7:00  

Round 3

2-16

1-08
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Martin Feeney
Friday, 9th Jul 2021

8:00  

Round 4

2-18

3-09
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Kieran Moran
Thursday, 8th Jul 2021

7:00  

Round 3

6-06

11-18
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Adrian Mc Cartin
Monday, 5th Jul 2021

7:00  

Round 2

9-13

1-09
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Eamon Dolan
Sunday, 4th Jul 2021

1:00  

Round 2

scr

w/o
Venue:
Fenagh-St. Caillin's
Referee:
Mark Mc Closkey
Saturday, 3rd Jul 2021

7:00  

Round 3

scr

w/o
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
Kieran Moran
Thursday, 1st Jul 2021

8:15  

Round 3

2-16

3-12
Venue:
Glencar/Manorhamilton
Referee:
Martin Feeney
Monday, 28th Jun 2021

7:00  

Round 1

0-00

0-00

BYE
 
 
Sunday, 27th Jun 2021

1:00  

Round 1

3-15

0-08
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Vincent Mc Morrow
Thursday, 24th Jun 2021

8:15  

Round 2

15-19

7-04
Venue:
Pairc Philib Mhic Aongusa.
Referee:
Adrian Mc Cartin
Monday, 21st Jun 2021

7:00  

Round 2

3-14

1-07
Venue:
Cloone
Referee:
James Mc Caffrey
Saturday, 19th Jun 2021

7:00  

Round 1

0-12

2-13
Venue:
Aughavas
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl
Thursday, 17th Jun 2021

7:00  

Round 1

1-05

10-15
Venue:
Drumkeerin
Referee:
Michael Mc Girl